Dem 312gt2 datasheet

Datasheet

Dem 312gt2 datasheet

DEM- 312GT2- D- Link Compatible 1000BASE- SX+ 312gt2 Multimode SFP/ mini- GBIC 1310nm Multimode Transceiver up dem to 2km. Dem 312gt2 datasheet. DEM- 314GT- C D- Link Compatible SFP 1000BASE- EX SFP 1310nm DFB 40km over SMF. DEM- 310GT DEM- 311GT DEM- 312GT2 Mini GBIC Transceivers D- Link Gigabit Interface Converters ( GBIC) are transceivers that connect Gigabit switches 10/ 100Mbps switches with GBIC slots to Gigabit Ethernet networks, providing high- speed connections over the fiber- optic twisted- pair cable. AddOn 312gt2 DLink DEM- 312GT2 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP ( mini- GBIC) transceiver dem module - 312gt2 GigE datasheet dem 312gt2 DEM- 312GT2- AO Also known as IM4376ZF, SY5559166. datasheet Download the D- datasheet Link DEM- 310GT Datasheet ( PDF).

DEM 16216 SYH - PY. DEM- 310GT 1000BASE- LX 2 km DEM- 314GT 1000BASE- LX, 15 km DEMBASE- FX, 2 km Optional WDM SFP Transceivers DEM- 220T 100BASE- BX, 50 km DEM- 315GT 1000BASE- LX, Single- mode, Single- mode, Multi- mode, Multi- mode, Single- mode, 550 m DEM- 312GT2 1000BASE- SX, 80 km DEMBASE- FX, Single- mode, 10 dem km DEM- 311GT 1000BASE- SX, Multi- mode Wavelength. D- Link DEM- 310GT Compatible 1000BASE- LX SFP Module ( SMF 10Km, 1310nm, DDM) This D- Link DEM- 310GT compatible SFP module is a high performance , LC, cost effective small form factor pluggable transceiver, it is designed for 1000BASE- LX Gigabit Ethernet 1G Fiber Channel application. The DCS- 2103/ 2130 dem is a unique versatile surveillance solution for your home small office. The 50- port D- Link DES- 1050G 312gt2 unmanaged switch is designed to meet the needs datasheet of the most demanding workgroup and departmental connectivity requirements.

04 DES- 1210 Series Optional datasheet Products Optional SFP Transceivers DEM- 310GT 1000BASE- LX Single- mode, 10 km DEM- 311GT 1000BASE- SX, Multi- mode, 550 m DEM- 312GT2 1000BASE- SX, Multi- 312gt2 mode 2 km. DEM- 312GT2- dem C D- Link Compatible SFP 1000BASE- SX+ datasheet SFP 1310nm 2km over MMF. DEM - 300 Series Gigabit SFP Transceivers Technical Specifications DEM datasheet - 310GT DEM - 311GT DEM - 312GT2 Transceiver Type â. The unit features a metal housing to reduce EMI dem and to datasheet increase durability. A reliable easy- to- use switch without the dem complexity 312gt2 of management the DES- 1050G provides/ 100 BASE- TX ports 312gt2 plus ( 2) datasheet 10/ 100/ 1000BASE- TX ports. 312gt2 5um or 50um dem fiber. DEM 1 datasheet,. Unlike a traditional webcam 312gt2 the DCS- 2103/ 2130 is a complete system with a built- in CPU , web server that transmits high quality video images for security surveillance. 1 Available in the USA and Canada only.
Pricing Notes: Pricing and product availability subject to change without notice. Free shipping from Miami Florida. 01 Managed L2 Stackable Gigabit Switches The DGS- 3100 series consists of managed Layer 2 Gigabit stackable switches designed as feature- rich, low- cost devices in the entry-.


Datasheet

D- link compatible DEM- 312GT2 is SFP ( Small Form factor Pluggable) Transceiver, operating over Double Fiber Multi- Mode Fiber ( MMF) optical cable. It has minimum guaranteed optical budget of 7. 5 dB, with in most cases is enough to reach about 550 m distance. However, distance is just indicative parameter calculated for comfort of identification. Search among more than 1. 000 user manuals and view them online in.

dem 312gt2 datasheet

The DEM- 312GT2 is a high performance 1310nm multimode SFP/ ( miniGBIC) transceiver. Supporting full duplex, Gigabit speeds on multimode fiber for distances of up to 2km on 62. 5µm or 50µm fiber.